Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels

39/3-7 Sukhumvit Soi 15, 10110 Bangkok, Thailand

  • Up to 3 guests
  • Up to 70 m²
  • Step-free shower
  • Bedrooms: 1

Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels is 5.94 km from the centre. Facilities include free Wi-Fi, air conditioning and a restaurant. On this page, you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability.

In Bangkok, guests can stay at Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels.

On site, guests can use parking and a restaurant. Rooms offer a private bathroom and air conditioning. A transfer service is available. Among the available rooms, the largest measures 70 m². Among the available rooms, one has one bedroom. Up to three guests can stay in one room.

Distances to selected places

  • MBK Shopping Mall3 km

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~US$46

Select your room

Deluxe Double Room

  • private bathroom
  • air conditioning
  • tea and coffee set

3 guests36 m²private bathroom

Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels - amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Air conditioning
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Restaurant
  • Airport shuttle
  • Daily housekeeping
  • 24-hour front desk

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-2 · free of charge

Extra bed - for children aged 0 and over

Pets

  • Pets are not allowed.
Languages
  • English
  • TH
Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 0105547059519

Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels on the map: Bangkok

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels?

Check-in: from 14:00. Check-out: from 08:00 to 12:00.

Does Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

How many guests can stay at Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels?

The largest available option accommodates up to 3 guests.

Does Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels have a restaurant or serve breakfast?

There is a restaurant on site.

Does Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels provide accessible facilities?

At least one accommodation option has a step-free shower.

Where is Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels located?

The property is located in Bangkok.

Reviews of Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels

The average score from 1,143 Booking.com reviews is 8/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

No reviews for Kingston Suites Bangkok Sukhumvit 15 by Kingston Hotels yet. Add yours on sleephotelsbangkok.com

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10